Zlínsko

Jarmila Kudličková (1935), Tlumačov

Miroslav Dvořáček (1950), Otrokovice

Jana Bečicová (1953), Lípa u Zlína

Hedvika Mičová (1934), Zlín

František Maček (1958), Křekov

Ludmila Václavíková (1946), Horní Újezd

Antonín Vyoral (1961), Otrokovice

Marie Vičíková (1933), Zlín

Miroslav Klapka (1946), Zlín-Kudlov

Pavel Chovanec (1962), Zlín

Anna Ďulíková (1923), Brumov-Bylnice

Anežka Masařová (1946), Valašské Klobouky

Rozálie Kocurková (1933), Nový Hrozenkov

Libuše Kijaniová (1949), Lužkovice

Ladislav Brychta (1927)

Jarmila Kučerová (1927), Zlín

Miloš Hába (1942), Vizovice

Jaromír Paluska (1954), Sazovice

JUDr. Jaroslav Butora (1954), Valašské Klobouky

Miroslava Hluštíková (1945), Březnice

Jarmila Borová (1961)

Ivana Rosulková (1963)

Kroměřížsko

Olga Pittnerová (1930), Kroměříž

Josef Hudeček (1927), Kroměříž

Pavel Nezhyba (1943), Kroměříž

Jana Glozová (1940), Kroměříž

Alois Minks (1945), Střílky

Valašsko

Stanislav Poruba (1965), Hutisko-Solanec

MUDr. Jiří Dorňák (1956), Nový Hrozenkov

Rozálie Kocurková (1933), Nový Hrozenkov

Antonín Mazáč (1952), Vsetín

Miroslav Květoň (1946)

Libor Jochec (1971), Rožnov pod Radhoštěm

Anežka Dudková (1936), Huslenky

Helena Ministrová (1951), Ratiboř

Pavel Boruta (1957), Rožnov pod Radhoštěm

František Fusek (1937), Hutisko-Solanec

Jiří Malina (1943), Rožnov pod Radhoštěm

Zlatuška Dušková (1924)

Ludmila Zuskinová (1936)

Antonín Kutěj (1943), Vsetín

Helena Orságová (1945), Karolinka-Stanovice

Marie Zuzaňáková (1944), Rožnov pod Radhoštěm

Miroslav Holý (1938)

Pavel Juhaňák (1958), Valašská Polanka

RNDr. Jarmila Neklapilová (1955), Vsetín

Lydie Bechná (1945), Jablůnka

Zdeňka Černotíková (1936), Pržno

Vlasta Kocourková (1933), Vsetín

Jakub Holčák (1988), Vsetín

Miroslav Hajda (1964), Vsetín

Alena Sklářová (1948), Hovězí

Alois Jasný (1935)

Pavel Teplý (1950), Nový Hrozenkov

Ján Kyzek (1957), Nový Hrozenkov

Antonín Mazáč (1952), Vsetín

Uherskohradišťsko

Věra Kandrnálová (1931), Uherský Brod

Pavel Poštolka (1949), Uherský Brod