VALAŠSKÁ HOKEJOVÁ LIGA-9. kolo

SKUPINA A: HC Tuleni-HC Brumov-Bylnice 9:14 (Dekleva T. 3, Loucký L. 2, Buček J., Ginter L., Novák P., Slabík V. – Vaněk Jak. 7, Bačo T., Vaněk Jar. ml. 2, Gusev D. 2, Trusina T., Poláček D.), HC Kudlov-HC Bojkovice 9:8 sn. (Stuchlík P. sen. 2, Lux M. 2, Hrabovský P., Dekleva A. 2, Hrabovský P. sn-Martinec R. 4, Málek R., Čaník L. 2, Sušil Z.), HK Medvedi Púchov-HC Drink Team 8:6 (Smatana V. 2, Černička K., Fedor M, Haluška R. 2, Filo R. 2-Martinec J. 3, Hanousek R., Fiala Z., Vančuřík M.), HC Lidečko-HC Tara Nedašov 3:6 (Janošík M., Pavlík A. 2-Karšay L. 3, Černy R., Holba L.), HC Slavičín-Thirsty Team 12:3 (Dobrota O. 2, , Saňák J., Miklík P., Pelánek D. 3, Drábek P., Saňák R. 2, Plšek M. 2-Kulíšek R., Dvorský R., Floreš J.), HC Klobucké Laviny-HC Brumov-Bylnice junior 13:10 (Šuchma V. 6, Beňo L. 4, Daniel R. 2, Ritter J. -Gusev D. 5, Poláček D. 3, Vaněk J. 2).

1. HK Medvedi Púchov 8 8 0 0 104:31 24
2. HC Brumov-Bylnice 8 7 1 0 88:49 22
3. AHK Black Angels Dubnica 8 6 0 2 55:39 18
4. HC Tara Nedašov 9 6 0 3 75:43 18
5. HC Slavičín 9 5 0 4 73:61 15
6. HC Klobucké Laviny 9 4 1 4 56:71 13
7. HC Lidečko 9 4 0 5 65:53 12
8. HC Kudlov 9 3 1 5 47:76 11
9. HC Bojkovice 8 2 2 4 58:81 9
10. HC Jasenná 8 3 0 5 45:50 9
11. HC Tuleni 9 3 0 6 45:80 9
12. HC Drink Team 9 2 1 6 41:58 8
13. HC Brumov-Bylnice junior 8 2 0 6 55:66 6
14. Thirsty Team 7 1 0 6 36:85 3

SKUPINA B: HC Francova Lhota-HC Bílí Vlci 2:3 (Ptáček J. 2-Kindl Z., Krajíček P., Mana A.), Tučňáci Horní Lideč-HC Tarantule 8:6 (Sýkora L. 2, Krajča V., Skřipka J. 2, Skřipka L., Pechál L. -Holba L., Surý F. 2, Vaculík L., Kolínek O. 2), HC Kostelec 2008-HC Svatý Štěpán 6:5 (Ondráček R. 2, Bielák V. 2, Hoolík T., Křižka T. -Kiačik J., Mikula D., Běhunčík V. 2, Bakoš E.), HC Rokytnice-VHK Ploština 4:9 (Valenta I., Chovanec L., Valter P., Schmiedl M. -Častulík Z., Surmař M., Zvonek R. 3, Ptáček J. 2, Zvonek M., Kozubík R.), HC Bílí Orli-HK Lavina Záriečie 9:6 (Fojtů P. 6, Bačo P. 2, Kostka D. -Rosina L. 2, Velič P. 2, Jancík D., Brtiš J.).

1. HC Bílí Orli 8 7 1 0 77:47 22
2. HC Bohuslavice n. Vl. 8 5 1 2 65:44 17
3. HC Svatý Štěpán 8 5 0 3 64:36 15
4. HC Kostelec 2008 8 5 0 3 55:51 15
5. VHK Ploština 8 4 1 3 50:43 13
6. HC Bílí Vlci 8 3 2 3 43:55 13
7. Tučňáci Horní Lideč 8 3 1 4 36:57 10
8. HC Francova Lhota 8 2 2 4 39:50 9
9. HC Tarantule 8 2 1 5 35:44 7
10. HK Lavina Záriečie 9 2 0 7 59:81 6
11. HC Rokytnice 7 1 1 5 37:52 5

SKUPINA C: AHC Bojkovice-HC Valašští Sršni 3:4 (Kadlec M., Minarčík T., Staník J. -Strnka V. jun. 2, Strnka P., Bárta L.), HC Sharks-Buldogs Team 2:13 (Prokeš A. 2-Madigar J. 4, Zvonek P. 2, Slovák J. 2, Ordelt J., Kostka M., Sliepka I., Drobilík M., Pecl M.), HC Valašské Klobouky-HC Všemina 5:8 (Michalec Z. 2, Daniel R. 2, Šuchma M. -Trtík T. 4, Chovančík V. 2, Mika R., Rozsypálek J), HC Bylnice-HC Hasiči Brumov 1:7 (Chudárek V. -Ginter L., Slabík V., Řehák R. 2, Vilímek T. 3), NOaCO Team-HC Vlachovice 5:9 (Ovčáček F. 2, Norek I. 2, Hořák L. -Novosad A. 2, Vaculčík F., Vrátník R., Obadal P. 2, Hlavica L., Vaculčík T. 2).

1. HC Valašští Sršni 8 8 0 0 57:19 24
2. Buldogs Team 7 5 0 2 52:28 15
3. HC Bylnice 9 5 0 4 50:42 15
4. HC Vlachovice 7 4 0 3 42:48 12
5. HC Hasiči Brumov 9 4 0 5 42:44 12
6. HC Všemina 8 3 1 4 38:44 10
7. HC Valašské Klobouky 7 3 0 4 36:38 9
8. HC Vrbětice 8 3 0 5 32:38 9
9. HC Sharks 8 3 0 5 30:69 9
10. NOaCO Team 9 3 0 6 40:48 9
11. AHC Bojkovice 8 2 1 6 34:35 8